Garesub

GARE SELETTIVE 2021-22 - ZONA 9


data 24 ottobre 2021
località Palmi
gara Coppa Cittą di Palmi - Memorial Ninni De Bruno
soc. organizzatrice A.D.P.S. Mimmo Arena
partecipanti 34+4
classificati 15+3
peso minimo 300 gr.


CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE
posiz. atleta società punti prede specie
F.C. MARCONCINI Claudio "Mimmo Arena" - Palmi 9.676 9+1 1
1 MADIA Luigi "Mimmo Arena" - Palmi 2.449 1 1
2 GIAQUINTA Fabio Isola Ambiente Apnea - Crotone 2.942 3 2
3 MASCARO Luca Revolution Team 2.520 1+1 1
4 IMBROCE' Fabio Maratea Sub 2.462 3 2
5 MELIDONI Daniele Revolution Team 2.126 2 2
6 GRILLO Gianluca "Mimmo Arena" - Palmi 1.920 2 2
7 BAGALA' Marcello "Mimmo Arena" - Palmi 1.779 2 1
8 SCERBO Francesco Isola Ambiente Apnea - Crotone 1.238 1 1
9 SALMERI Roberto "Mimmo Arena" - Palmi 1.080 1 1
10 SAFFIOTI Saverio "Mimmo Arena" - Palmi 1.070 1 1
11 MACRILLO' Antonio LNI - Le Castella 1.050 1 1
12 LAZZARI Cesare Chico Sub - Catanzaro 1.004 1 1
F.C. MUSACCHIO Mirko Maratea Sub 1.004 1 1
13 AIELLO Giuseppe Chico Sub - Catanzaro 948 1 1
14 LIO' Giuseppe LNI - Le Castella 914 1 1
15 CAMERA Antonio Revolution Team 908 1 1
F.C. MERCURIO Giuseppe Isola Ambiente Apnea - Crotone 904 1 1
N.C. FONTANETTA Davide "Mimmo Arena" - Palmi 0 0 0
N.C. ARENA Paolo "Mimmo Arena" - Palmi 0 0 0
N.C. SACCO Domenica "Mimmo Arena" - Palmi 0 0 0
N.C. CIRANTINEO Carmine Isola Ambiente Apnea - Crotone 0 0 0
F.C. FANITO Maria Isola Ambiente Apnea - Crotone 0 0 0
N.C. FEDERICHY Ivan Isola Ambiente Apnea - Crotone 0 0 0
N.C. MORRONE Luigi Isola Ambiente Apnea - Crotone 0 0 0
N.C. VIZZACHERO Emanuel Isola Ambiente Apnea - Crotone 0 0 0
N.C. VETERE Alessandro Isola Ambiente Apnea - Crotone 0 0 0
N.C. SBORDONE Patrizio Maratea Sub 0 0 0
N.C. ABATE Ivan Maratea Sub 0 0 0
N.C. SERGI Andrea Chico Sub - Catanzaro 0 0 0
N.C. PICCOLI Giuseppe Chico Sub - Catanzaro 0 0 0
N.C. TRIPODI Arcangelo Revolution Team 0 0 0
N.C. GUZZO Ernesto Revolution Team 0 0 0
N.C. ANASTASI Anastasio Pesca & Apnea Sicilia 0 0 0
N.C. RUMMO Domenico Cacciatori Subacquei - Messina 0 0 0
N.C. IVALDI Rosario Cacciatori Subacquei - Messina 0 0 0
N.C. MILAZZO Domenico Cacciatori Subacquei - Messina 0 0 0
N.C. LOIACONO Francesco LNI - Le Castella 0 0 0




HOME