2002
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO DI SECONDA CATEGORIA
Fabio Della Spora
posiz. | atleta | società | tot. | punti |
1 | DELLA SPORA Fabio | L.N.I.Sub Follonica | 136,40 | 26.670 |
2 | NEVISCHI Roberto | Ci.Ca.Sub Portuali - Livorno | 121,41 | 20.060 |
3 | BOVA Domenico | Club Sub Mares Bogliasco | 114,96 | 22.670 |
4 | SIRCHIA Giorgio | Centro Blu Sub - PA | 98,29 | 16.310 |
5 | DEL BENE Gabriele | Club Sub Alto Tirreno - Ms | 90,00 | 16.165 |
6 | PRAIOLA Roberto | C.S. Apnea Team | 75,68 | 15.470 |
7 | LOVICARIO Carlo | Air Sub Apnea Team | 73,49 | 14.060 |
8 | LEZZI Giuseppe | Cis Atlantide | 66,84 | 11.025 |
9 | AGOSTINI Silvano | Mirage Club Albisola Marina | 66,54 | 11.675 |
10 | MILANO Pietro | Ci.Ca.Sub Garibaldi - Livorno | 66,14 | 13.320 |
11 | MANCIULLI Stefano | Arci Pesca S. Vincenzo | 63,61 | 11.490 |
12 | GHINI Stefano | Pontedoro - Piombino | 63,20 | 10.555 |
13 | SOLLI Vincenzo | A.S.L. Sicilia Mare | 60,01 | 11.670 |
14 | LORENZI Lorenzo | Apnea Club Brescia | 59,62 | 10.875 |
15 | SILIGHINI Gianluca | SPS Foce del Mignone - Civitavecchia | 57,30 | 10.995 |
16 | ANDREANI Luigi | Ps Vela Motore La Spezia | 48,72 | 9.160 |
17 | CONGEDO Alessandro | Cis Atlantide | 45,11 | 7.480 |
18 | CASCIONE Pietro | Club Sommozzatori Bari | 42,90 | 7.785 |
19 | PALAZZO Roberto | Club Sub - Brescia | 37,55 | 7.550 |
20 | SMERALDI Nicola | C. Sub Sestri Levante | 37,35 | 5.725 |
21 | CATANIA Paolo | C. Nautico Solunto | 36,73 | 7.715 |
22 | SAFFIOTI Saverio | Aps Mimmo Arena | 34,90 | 7.195 |
23 | MARENCO Stefano | Club Sub - Brescia | 34,31 | 7.055 |
24 | MACCHI Gianpaolo | Arci Pesca - S. Vincenzo | 33,44 | 5.420 |
25 | LEVERONE Marco | Ci.Ca.Sub Garibaldi - Livorno | 32,40 | 6.265 |
26 | PISCI Sebastiano | La Cerniazza - Siracusa | 32,29 | 6.585 |
27 | CACCAMO Sergio | Aps Mimmo Arena | 28,05 | 4.990 |
28 | DE LUCA Alberto | C. Sub La Pietra | 27,55 | 5.225 |
29 | SERRA Stefano | C.S. Apnea Alghero | 24,59 | 5.025 |
30 | GABRIELE Giuseppe | Ass. Sub Atlantide | 23,98 | 4.490 |
31 | GAMBETTA Enrico | Nuoto Sub " B. Loschi " Modena | 22,64 | 2.720 |
32 | VACCA Alessandro | Club Sub Cagliari | 21,40 | 4.365 |
33 | FARRIS Luca Apnea | Golfo Degli Angeli | 19,07 | 3.755 |
34 | RUIU Franco | Sub Apnea - Cagliari | 14,28 | 3.155 |
35 | CAPPUCCIATI Paolo | Mirage Club Albisola Marina | 13,63 | 3.010 |
36 | ETERNATO Salvatore | C.S. Apnea Team | 11,91 | 2.630 |
37 | GIOFFRE' Antonio | Quercia Sub Rovereto | 8,44 | 1.865 |
38 | VELLA Antonino | L.N.I.Sub Follonica | 8,35 | 1.845 |
39 | CAMPEGGI Roberto | Sub Tridente Pesaro | 7,31 | 1.120 |
40 | FORCELLA Ivano | Nuoto Sub " B. Loschi " Modena | 7,08 | 1.085 |
41 | PONZIO Dario | Cas Talassocrate - Siracusa | 5,74 | 880 |
42 | PERRONE Cosimo | Sub Murena Talsano | 3,83 | 845 |
- | ANTONINI Enrico | S.P.S. Foce del Mignone | - | - |
- | COLI Andrea | Centro Sub Pesaro | - | - |
- | FURIAN Carlo | Nuoto Sub " B. Loschi " Modena | - | - |
- | GROSOLI Lorenzo | Tritone Sub Desenzano | - | - |
- | LO PRETE Raffaele | Cico Sub - Catanzaro | - | - |
- | MELONI Cristian | Sub Maracalagonis | - | - |
- | QUARTO Fabrizio | Sub Murena Talsano | - | - |
- | ZITO Giovanni | Cica Sub - Catania | - | - |