Garesub

2023
CAMPIONATI MONDIALI


data 9-10 settembre 2023
località Laredo - Spagna
Regolamento



Il vincitore
Santiago Lopez Cid




CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE

  I giorno II giorno
posiz. atleta nazione % punti prede % prede % prede
1 LOPEZ CID Santiago SPAGNA 182,61 53.500 23 82,61 9 100 14
2 PURETTI Luigi Italia 137,90 40.360 19 77,84 10 60,06 9
3 DE MOLA Giacomo Italia 135,71 39.760 19 62,26 9 73,45 10
4 CRUZ GUTIERREZ Angel Spagna 129,64 37.870 17 100 13 29,64 4
5 TAEA Mauiarii Tahiti 119,77 34.980 15 95,23 12 24,54 3
6 LA MARTINIERE Dell Tahiti 111,24 32.670 15 21,10 3 90,14 12
7 ARAYA CORTES Leonardo Andres Cile 104,30 30.550 14 50,19 7 54,11 7
8 BOUZON Aurelien Francia 104,23 30.440 14 84,01 11 20,22 3
9 VON NIEDNER Eric Brasile 104,06 30.490 13 45,66 6 58,4 7
10 KAVVADIAS Gerasimus Grecia 103,11 30.210 15 45,39 6 57,72 9
11 UYSAL Fahrihan Turchia 102,96 30.140 13 56,19 7 46,77 6
12 GARCIA FERNANDEZ Jacobo Spagna 98,63 28.880 14 51,17 7 47,46 7
13 HERBERT Dwane Nuova Zelanda 88,63 26.000 12 27,38 3 61,25 9
14 SOTO Miguel Angel Cile 86,25 25.270 11 38,83 5 47,42 6
15 RONCIN Titouan Tahiti 84,61 24.760 10 49,06 5 35,55 5
16 TASDIBI Huseyin Turchia 82,25 24.200 11 0 0 82,25 11
17 MARSHALL Chris Nuova Zelanda 78,64 22.980 10 57,63 7 21,01 3
18 DAGDAN Serhan Turchia 74,92 21.890 10 55,27 7 19,65 3
19 STRAMBELLI Nicola Italia 74,30 21.700 9 57,98 7 16,32 2
20 BURATOVIC Antonio Croazia 71,05 20.830 9 26,52 4 44,53 5
21 HALAKTIONOV Oleksandr Ucraina 68,89 20.220 7 18,18 2 50,71 5
22 MENGHINI BARRA Gabriel Attilio Brasile 66,34 19.450 9 24,91 3 41,43 6
23 DALY Kevin Gran Bretagna 66,21 19.400 10 28,89 4 37,32 6
24 LEE Justin USA 65,79 19.260 8 32,59 4 33,20 4
25 SILVA Humberto Portogallo 65,25 19.090 8 38,77 5 26,48 3
26 PERUSKO Sandi Croazia 64,56 18.950 9 15,44 2 49,12 7
27 BACHVAROV Anastas Bulgaria 63,10 18.490 7 27,58 3 35,52 4
28 IMBRISIC Sandi Croazia 62,89 18.420 9 30,84 4 32,05 5
29 GIANKOS Manolis Grecia 59,35 17.410 7 18,77 2 40,58 5
30 GUILLAUME Eugene Francia 56,50 16.470 8 56,50 8 0 0
31 LAGUTIN Andrei Ucraina 53,17 15.620 7 8,34 1 44,83 6
32 VIRBICKAS Rowan Nuova Zelanda 53,02 15.550 6 18,59 2 34,43 4
33 RODRIGUEZ Andres Uruguay 52,29 15.340 7 15,75 2 36,54 5
34 DOS SANTOS PEIXEIRO Joao M. Portogallo 47,51 13.920 6 20,93 3 26,58 3
35 GOMEZ VERGARA JosŤ Raul Cile 45,92 13.420 6 33,55 4 12,37 2
36 SZYFER Jorge Uruguay 45,55 13.380 3 7,55 1 38,00 2
37 PYYKKO Matti Finlandia 45,47 13.330 6 16,95 2 28,52 4
38 GALLIERO Valentin Francia 43,34 12.750 4 0 0 43,34 4
39 HUHTANISKA Thomas Finlandia 42,99 12.550 5 35,78 4 7,21 1
40 ALVES Ricardo Portogallo 42,20 12.420 6 -1,72 1 43,92 5
41 HOLOVIANKO Maksym Ucraina 41,78 12.180 6 41,78 6 0 0
42 CARLISLE Graham Australia 41,51 12.140 5 26,11 3 15,40 2
43 ILCHEV Miroslav Bulgaria 40,24 11.730 5 40,24 5 0 0
44 LYUTSKANOV Valentin Bulgaria 39,15 11.740 5 18,59 2 20,56 3
45 SIEFERT Oliver Tristan Danimarca 36,70 10.720 4 28,54 3 8,16 1
46 TOMOV Veselin Bulgaria 34,50 10.150 4 0 0 34,50 4
47 STEPHENS David Gran Bretagna 24,60 7.210 3 9,30 1 15,30 2
48 KILIC Sabri Turchia 23,57 6.870 3 2,57 3 0 0
49 LIMPUS Keiren Australia 23,14 6.780 3 9,88 1 13,26 2
50 FOPOLLO Stephan Francia 22,98 6.720 3 15,40 2 7,58 1
51 BABBONI Aldo San Marino 21,47 6.280 3 13,58 2 7,89 1
52 RUNDE Henrik Norvegia 20,16 5.870 3 20,16 3 0 0
53 MANSILLA Facundo Argentina 19,66 5.750 3 12,18 2 7,48 1
54 O'CALLAGAN David Gran Bretagna 17,41 5.100 2 8,71 1 8,70 1
55 LEON Renzo Peru' 17,16 5.020 2 10,02 1 7,14 1
56 SIDERIS Giannis Grecia 17,07 5.000 2 7,38 1 9,69 1
57 OLIVERA Sergio Uruguay 16,66 4.940 2 7,68 1 8,98 1
58 KUZNETSOV Mikhail USA 16,08 4.710 2 0 0 16,08 2
59 MATURANA Humberto Argentina 15,40 4.530 2 0 0 15,40 2
60 CESARINI Davide San Marino 15,37 4.500 2 7,72 1 7,65 1
61 WESTERGAARD Kim Danimarca 12,50 3.650 2 9,47 1 3,03 1
62 NASSER PACHECO Paulo Sergio Brasile 10,23 3.010 1 0 0 10,23 1
63 REIMOLA Riku Finlandia 9,14 2.690 1 0 0 9,14 1
64 KENNEDY Mike USA 8,95 2.610 1 8,95 1 0 0
65 NUNEZ Javier Argentina 8,09 2.380 1 0 0 8,09 1
66 CUYA Cesar Peru' 7,79 2.270 1 7,79 1 0 0
N.C. ORSTAVIK Aksel Norvegia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
N.C. CORBELLI Francesco San Marino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
N.C. WERNER Mathew USA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
N.C. LOV THOMSEN Simon Danimarca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
N.C. JAATINEN Kim Finlandia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




CLASSIFICA PER NAZIONI

posiz. nazione % punti prede
1 SPAGNA 410,88 120.250 54
2 Italia 347,91 101.820 47
3 Tahiti 315,62 92.410 40
4 Turchia 260,14 83.100 37
5 Cile 236,47 69.240 31
6 Nuova Zelanda 220,29 64.530 28
7 Francia 204,07 66.380 29
8 Croazia 198,50 58.200 27
9 Brasile 180,63 52.950 23
10 Grecia 179,53 52.620 24
11 Ucraina 163,84 48.020 20
12 Portogallo 154,96 45.430 20
13 Bulgaria 142,49 52.110 21
14 Uruguay 114,70 33.660 12
15 Gran Bretagna 108,22 31.710 15
16 Finlandia 97,60 28.570 12
17 USA 90,82 26.580 11
18 Australia 64,55 18.920 8
19 Danimarca 49,20 14.370 6
20 Argentina 43,15 12.660 6
21 San Marino 36,84 10.780 5
22 Peru' 24,95 7.290 3
23 Norvegia 20,16 5.870 3




HOME