2014
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO ASSOLUTO
data | 19-20 settembre 2014 |
località | Muravera |
peso minimo | 400 gr. |
Il Vincitore
posiz. | atleta | società | tot. % | punti | prede | 1° % | 2° % |
1 | DE SILVESTRI BRUNO | Club Sub Cagliari | 200,00 | 35.762 | 22** | 100,00 | 100,00 |
2 | CLAUT Stefano | Societa’ Nautica Grignano | 100,04 | 16.787 | 13 | 63,07 | 36,97 |
3 | FELICE Concetto | Nuoto Sub 2000 - Siracusa | 95,13 | 14.492 | 8* | 77,39 | 17,74 |
4 | LOI Gianfranco | Air Sub Apnea Competition - Cagliari | 86,91 | 14.691 | 11 | 53,53 | 33,39 |
5 | CUCCARO Rocco | Barracuda Equipe Sub Taranto | 82,52 | 13.393 | 9* | 57,40 | 25,12 |
6 | PURETTI Luigi | Barracuda Equipe Sub Taranto | 71,08 | 11.548 | 9 | 49,31 | 21,77 |
7 | MACCIONI Dario | Air Sub Apnea Competition - Cagliari | 68,24 | 10.209 | 9 | 57,74 | 10,51 |
8 | ASCIONE Angelo | Circolo Canottieri Irno - Salerno | 65,95 | 9.690 | 7 | 57,88 | 8,07 |
9 | ROCCAFORTE Salvatore | Circolo Tergeste | 63,34 | 12.257 | 5 | 20,64 | 42,70 |
10 | CORRIAS Cristian | Polisportiva G.S. Albatros - Cagliari | 60,02 | 10.286 | 8 | 35,31 | 24,72 |
11 | RIOLO Nicolo' | Cammarata Mare Sub - Palermo | 57,61 | 9.644 | 8 | 36,60 | 21,01 |
12 | VALENTI Vincenzo | Agonistica Subacquea Atlantide - Catania | 48,04 | 8.533 | 5* | 24,70 | 23,34 |
13 | NATOLI Salvatore | Libertas Sicilia Mare - Palermo | 46,43 | 8.666 | 7 | 16,90 | 27,53 |
14 | VOLPICELLI Enrico | Arco Muto Sub - Anzio | 45,07 | 7.837 | 5 | 25,15 | 19,91 |
15 | GIUFRE’ Giuseppe | Sub Murena Talsano | 43,84 | 7.104 | 6 | 30,61 | 13,22 |
16 | MORTELLARO Christian | Syrako Sub - Siracusa | 43,61 | 6.945 | 6 | 31,90 | 11,70 |
17 | CALVINO Andrea | Club Sub Grossetano | 43,36 | 8.027 | 6 | 18,43 | 24,93 |
18 | TRUDU Simone | Apnea Golfo Degli Angeli | 38,43 | 6.321 | 5 | 25,73 | 12,70 |
19 | SPERANDIO Renato | Foce del Mignone - Civitavecchia | 35,31 | 4.823 | 2* | 35,31 | 0 |
20 | PETROLLINI Daniele | A.D.P.S. Marinetta - Genova | 33,84 | 5.106 | 4 | 28,10 | 5,73 |
21 | TRAMBUSTI Gaio | Teseo Tesei - Portoferraio | 31,89 | 6.282 | 5 | 9,08 | 22,81 |
22 | LOPIS Rosario | Agonistica Subacquea Atlantide - Catania | 31,23 | 5.253 | 4 | 19,55 | 11,69 |
23 | CAPPELLETTI Simone | Sesto Continente - Reggio Emilia | 29,06 | 4.522 | 3 | 22,50 | 6,55 |
24 | TORTORELLA Giuseppe | Circolo Canottieri Irno - Salerno | 27,20 | 5.125 | 4 | 10,51 | 16,63 |
25 | SETTIMI Andrea | Foce del Mignone - Civitavecchia | 27,61 | 3.771 | 3 | 27,61 | 0 |
26 | PRAIOLA Roberto | Arco Muto Sub - Anzio | 25,93 | 4.065 | 3 | 19,74 | 6,19 |
27 | D’ALESSANDRO Diego | LNI Mola Di Bari | 23,84 | 3.902 | 3 | 16,19 | 7,65 |
28 | GIACCAGLIA Luca | Komaros Sub - Ancona | 23,01 | 3.664 | 2+1 | 16,64 | 6,17 |
29 | VOLPE Massimiliano | Apnea Magazine - Grosseto | 14,87 | 2.508 | 2 | 9,22 | 5,65 |
30 | QUARTO Fabrizio | Sub Murena Talsano | 13,44 | 2.971 | 2 | 0 | 13,44 |
31 | DEIANA Roberto | Club Sub Grossetano | 13,00 | 2.873 | 2 | 0 | 13,00 |
32 | AIELLO Giuseppe | Chico Sub - Catanzaro | 11,52 | 1.573 | 1 | 11,52 | 0 |
33 | BRUNETTINI Giacomo | Cjs Atlantide - Copertino | 9,82 | 1.342 | 1 | 9,82 | 0 |
34 | MOSCON Matteo | Pro Desenzano Tritone Sub | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
34 | POGGIOLI Roberto | Ci.Ca. Sub Guido Garibaldi - Livorno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Ass. | GIROLAMI Maurizio | Foce del Mignone - Civitavecchia | - | - | - | - | - |
Ass. | CERNUTA Andrea | Societa’ Nautica Grignano | - | - | - | - | - |
Ass. | TOMA Mauro | Cjs Atlantide Copertino | - | - | - | - | - |
* = bonus 1.000 punti - Limite per specie o preda speciale |