Garesub

COPPA DELLE CITTA' - 2001


data 30 dicembre 2001
località Lussino
gara XLI Coppa delle Città
partecipanti 39
classificati 15

CLASSIFICA

posiz. città atleti punti
1 RIJEKA REINIC Boris - UHAC ani 13.850
2 UNIJE NIKOLIC Robert - LUKSIC Aldo 8.100
3 BANJOLE IKIC Branko - MORIN Igor 7.000
4 MUGGIA MASTROMAURO Roberto - ROSSI Fabrizio 4.035
5 NEREZINE I GULAM Branimir - GOSPIC Danijel 3.865
6 VELI LOSINJ I ASL Karlo - KARAMAZAN Tihomir 2.500
7 St.PETERSBURG I DOKUCHAJEV Vladimir - BAVRIN Igor 2.320
8 MEDULIN URTI Josip - PAVLOVIC Sinisa 2.170
9 MALI LOSINJ I VIDULIC Matteo - ZUKLIC Viljam 2.090
10 ROVINJ CAFOLLA Roberto - CAR Dino 2.085
11 TRIESTE BISULLI Igor - CLAUT Stefano 2.050
12 KOSTRENA-INA I PEREIC Sasa - KOSIC Ivan 1.975
13 GORIZIA CASELLA Paolo - VENIER Andrea 1.945
14 ORLEC JAKUPOVIC Radoslav - ORLIC Tomislav 1.935
15 MALI LOSINJ II VOJNIKOVIC Branko - MANDIC Sasa 1.810
N.C. RIJEKA - LUBEN FRKOVIC Boris - SABO Darko -
N.C. NEREZINE II MAZAREK Valentin - HIRSCH Marko -
N.C. VELI LOSINJ II BOTAS Sasa - BARIC Sasa -
N.C. ZAGREB I EBRIC Slaven - WRTH Karlo -
N.C. ZAGREB II EIRJAK Tomislav - KOVAEIC Igor -
N.C. St.PETERSBURG II ROMANOV Igor - BESTUJEV Oleg -
N.C. BANJA LUKA I POTOENIK Boris - MAJKIC Bojan -
N.C. BANJA LUKA II TRIVUNOVIC Milos - TRNINIC Borislav -
N.C. LAKTASI VUJASINOVIC Vladimir - PUPIC Mario -
N.C. KOSTRENA-INA II PRAZIC Darko - BABIC Dario -
N.C. PULA-DELFIN SEP Drazen - TRISIC Radovan -
N.C. PODURINJ-LUEICA VEDRIS Zeljko - MADY Andrej -
N.C. CRES BRUS Dean - SUSIC Franko -
N.C. PREMANTURA FLEGAR Robert - DIVSIC Danijel -
N.C. PIRAN MATIJASIC Moreno - PAULOVIC Marko -
N.C. KOPER I RAPUS Arijan - RAJKOVIC Valter -
N.C. VOLOSKO BIAGINI Aleksandar - LUNAEEK Robert -
N.C. KRSKO I LONGO Jani - PODGORSEK Robert -
N.C. KRSKO II GERJEVIC Ivan - KIS Karoly -
N.C. LESKOVEC UKMAR Robert - VERSTOVSEK Miran -
N.C. MLNK BHM Pavel - KNEZEVIC Bruno -
N.C. KOPER II DEMSAR Kristijan - PALEIC Denis -
N.C. ILOVIK ANELIC Dragutin - CESARIC Josip -
N.C. MURTER PERSIC Pavle -




HOME