1994
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO A SQUADRE
La squadra prima classificata
posiz. | società | atleti | punti | prede |
1 | Foce del Mignone - Civitavecchia | ANTONINI - BALDASSARRE - MAGLIANI F. | 46.620 | 23 |
2 | Club Sub Grossetano - GR | BARDI - CHIOZZI - VOLPE | 30.870 | |
3 | Canottieri Irno - SA | TORTORELLA - CASCONE - FERRO | 17.225 | |
4 | Sub Prato | BECHI - GIACHETTI - CELLI | 17.085 | |
5 | Pesca Sportiva Imperiese - IM | CAPPUCCIATI - ROCCIA - GRONDONA | 15.275 | |
6 | Cir.Giovani Sub S.Vito - TA | 14.560 | ||
7 | C.I.Mojoli Sub - Civitavechia | 13.845 | ||
8 | Ci.Ca.Sub Garibaldi - LI | BELLANI - RAMACCIOTTI - PAGGINI | 13.180 | |
9 | Air Sub Apnea Team Pirri - CA | 11.245 | ||
10 | Tirreno Sub - Roma | 10.995 | ||
11 | Spezia Sub - SP | 10.750 | ||
12 | Teseo Tesei - Portoferraio | 10.235 | ||
13 | Sub Club Brescia | 9.785 | ||
14 | Ag. Puntese Atlantide - Catania | 9.205 | ||
15 | Goggler Club - Milano | 9.170 | ||
16 | Endas A.Ghisleri - Trieste | 8.995 | ||
17 | Tirreno Sub S.Severa - Roma | 8.375 | ||
18 | Jonathan Sub - Roma | 8.310 | ||
19 | C.Sub Mares Nimar Bogliasco | GAIDA - LOI - NAPOLI | 8.285 | |
20 | Ci.Ca.Sub CMAS Clodio - Roma | 8.160 | ||
21 | Circ.La Pietra - Napoli | 7.645 | ||
22 | Arco Muto Sub Anzio | 7.540 | ||
23 | LNI Genova Quinto | 7.455 | ||
24 | Komaros Sub - Ancona | 7.065 | ||
25 | Cormorano Sub - Forlì | 6.410 | ||
26 | Sub Carachini - Pesaro | 5.805 | ||
27 | Ci.Ca.Sub Arno - Pisa | 5.655 | ||
28 | Cir.Sub Rapallo Mares - GE | 5.645 | ||
29 | Cir.Sub Eurmarine - Roma | 5.550 | ||
30 | Mare Blu - Reggio Calabria | 5.055 | ||
31 | C.J.S. Atlantide Copertino - LE | 5.040 | ||
32 | Sub Rimini G.Neri | 4.705 | ||
33 | Arci Pesca S.Vincenzo - LI | 4.690 | ||
34 | Sea Sub - Modena | 4.650 | ||
35 | Libertas Nuoto Sub 2000 - Siracusa | 4.330 | ||
36 | Cral Enichem - Ravenna | 4.130 | ||
37 | Naut.Marina Arbus - Cagliari | 3.805 | ||
38 | G.S.Sub Delphinus - Ravenna | 3.545 | ||
39 | Agonismo Sub - Torino | 3.420 | ||
40 | Centro Sub Rudy Wolf - Latina | 3.245 | ||
41 | C.S.Delfino - Firenze | 3.205 | ||
42 | Circ.Nautico Sturla - Genova | 3.035 | ||
43 | Eridania Sub - Torino | BRIO - BIAGIOLI - PENNATI | 3.035 | |
44 | C.S.Massimo d'Asta - Napoli | 2.935 | ||
45 | Nuoto Sub Vignola - Modena | 2.030 | ||
46 | Ag.Sub R.Francini - Grosseto | 1.680 | ||
47 | LNI Sub - Follonica | 1.665 | ||
48 | Ass.Sub Sesto Continente - RE | 1.540 | ||
49 | Ghibly Sub - Bergamo | 1.405 | ||
50 | Centro Sub Il Delfino - Latina | 1.355 | ||
51 | C.S. L.Mercuri Civitanova - MC | 600 | ||
52 | Diomedea Sub S.Severo - FG | 300 | ||
53 | Quercia Sub Rovereto - TN | 300 | ||
N.C. | C.A.Subacquea - Licata | - | ||
N.C. | Gruppo Sommozzatori - Arezzo | - | ||
N.C. | Sub Barracuda - Pistoia | - | ||
N.C. | Calypso - Lucca | - | ||
N.C. | Centro Sub Alto Tirreno - Massa | - | ||
N.C. | Eko Sub - Brindisi | - | ||
N.C. | Ara Sub - Roma | - | ||
N.C. | Apases - Nuoro | - | ||
N.C. | C.Sub Sestri Levante | - | ||
N.C. | Atlantis Apnea - Busto Arsizio | - | ||
N.C. | Club Sub Argentario - GR | - | ||
N.C. | Asco Sub Ostia - Roma | - | ||
N.C. | Ccss Glaukos - Portici | - | ||
N.C. | Nettuno Foce Cecina - LI | - |