Garesub

1989
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO A SQUADRE

Località: Civitavecchia
Squadre partecipanti: 93
Squadre classificate: 72


posiz. società atleti punti prede
1 GS Sub Delphinus - Ravenna CALDERONI - RUBOLI - RUSTICALI 13.155 15
2 Club Sub Grossetano BARDI - CHIOZZI - RISPOLI 11.660 11+1
3 Sturla - Genova AGOSTINI - CAPPUCCIATI - CORMAGI 8.735 7
4 Canottieri Irno - Salerno GALLO - MONASTERO - TORTORELLA 7.755 9
5 Ci.Ca.Sub "Garibaldi" - Livorno BACCI - BELLANI - MILANO 6.880 9
6 Ara Sub - Roma DE ANGELIS - RAGOZZINO - SIMONELLI 6.380 6+1
7 Tirreno Sub - Roma CIRINCIONE - GIOVI - MARTORANA 5.835 6
8 La Fenice - Roma ANTONINI E. - MERLI - PINTO 5.610 7+1
9 Jonathan Triathlon - Roma CILIBERTI - LURASCHI - PETRUCCI 5.425 6
10 L.N.I. Follonica DELLA SPORA - TADDEI - VELLA 5.100 4+1
11 Arci Pesca - S.Vincenzo CECCANTI - CIONINI - MANCIULLI 4.960 6
12 L.N.I. Genova Quinto CERUSICI - MATTEUCCI - ZURLO 4.945 4+1
13 Sub Club Brescia MARENCO - PALAZZO - ZILIOLI 4.730 3+2
14 La Pietra - Napoli CINIGLIO - DONNABELLA - PELLECCHIA 4.475 3
15 VI Continente - Reggio Emilia CURTI - ROSSI - SPONSIELLO 4.340 4
16 Ci.Ca.Sub Portuali - Livorno FRITTELLI - MATTERA - NEVISCHI 4.240 4
17 Centro Immersioni - Civitavecchia   4.035  
18 Ci.Ca.Sub Barracuda - Pistoia   3.875  
19 Arco Muto - Anzio   3.760  
20 Nautilus Cecina   3.630  
21 Leonessa Brescia   3.470  
22 Sub Versilia - Lucca   3.310  
23 Marisub - Palmi   3.220  
24 Ghybli Sub Bergamo   3.205  
25 "Rudy Wolf" - Latina   3.015  
26 Cral Coni - Roma   2.940  
27 Sub Sestri Levante   2.865  
28 Sub Francini - Grosseto   2.830  
29 Cressi Sub - Palermo   2.705  
30 Kleen Sea Sub - Cosenza   2.585  
31 "Teseo Tesei" - Portoferraio   2.490  
32 Mylaesub - Messina   2.455  
33 Asco Roma   2.345  
34 4SLT La Torretta - Savona   2.305  
35 Orsa Minore - Perugia   2.285  
36 Tergeste - Trieste   2.230  
37 Apases - Nuoro   2.215  
38 Ippocampo Sub - Ravenna   2.070  
39 Goggler Club - Milano   2.000  
39 Centro Sub Civitanova   2.000  
41 Gr.Att.Sub. Fiorentino   1.990  
42 Sub Nettuno - Cecina   1.985  
43 Sub Tridente - Pesaro   1.955  
44 Sub Mares - Rapallo   1.935  
45 Libertas - Palermo   1.930  
46 Coltri Nimar - Bogliasco   1.865  
47 Sub "bernardi" - Firenze   1.790  
48 Asco Levante - Roma   1.785  
49 C.S. Falco - Sorrento   1.655  
50 Ci.Ca.Sub Catania   1.575  
51 Alto Tirreno - Massa   1.425  
52 Mediterraneo Sub - Roma   1.395  
53 Master Sub - Napoli   1.380  
54 Polizia Comunale - Riccione   1.380  
55 Gruppo Sub - Colleferro   1.290  
56 Ci.Ca.Sub Arno - Pisa   1.285  
57 "Massimo D'Asta" - Napoli   1.200  
58 Cral Sub enichem - Ravenna   1.000  
58 Ass.Pesc.Dilett. Monfalcone   1.000  
58 Sub Pistoia   1.000  
58 Sub Pavia   1.000  
58 Sub Senesi   1.000  
63 Nettuno Sub - Sassari   980  
64 A.S. Paolano - Cosenza   970  
65 Polizia Municipale Firenze   860  
66 Alunni del Mare - Civitavecchia   785  
67 C.A.S. Ancona   775  
68 Sub Ospedale - La Spezia   740  
69 Nuoto Sub "Loschi" - Modena   725  
70 Komaros - Ancona   710  
71 Il Golfo - Palermo   645  
72 Tirreno Sub - S.Severa   625  




HOME