2002
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO A SQUADRE
I primi |
I secondi |
posiz. | società | atleti | punti | prede |
1 | Lni Sub Follonica 2 | DELLA SPORA - ROSSINI - DEMI | 12.448 | 14+2 |
2 | Cammarata Mare Sub - Palermo | RIOLO - LO BAIDO - BELLONI | 10.122 | 11+4 |
3 | Arci Pesca S.Vincenzo-S.Vinc. Li | BARSACCHI - MACCHI - MANCIULLI | 8.334 | 8 |
4 | Lni Sub Follonica 1 | VELLA - BURGASSI - ZANNONI | 7.868 | 9 |
5 | Tirreno Sub - Roma | MARTORANA - COLANGELI - CANU | 7.860 | 10 |
6 | T.Tesei - Portoferraio | VELASCO - MAZZARRI - DIVERSI | 7.844 | 8 |
7 | C.S. Apnea Team 1 - Roma | PRAIOLA - PETRUCCI - PAPPACENA | 7.750 | 9 |
8 | "M.Garruso" - Impruneta | GABRSCEK - PRUDENTI - FERRUZZI | 6.218 | 7 |
9 | Vela E Motori 1 - La Spezia | BECHI - GENTILE - DE ROSA | 5.934 | 7 |
10 | C.N. Pontedoro 3-Piombino | POGGI - SCUTO - STADERINI | 3.698 | 6 |
11 | Sps F. Del Mignone 2 - Roma | ANTONINI E. - LUGLIE' - POLITO | 5.286 | 6 |
12 | C.S. "R. Wolf" 2 - Latina | FERRANTE-DI SANSEBASTIANO-ALLUCCI | 5.074 | 4 |
13 | C.N. Pontedoro 1-Piombino | CECCANTI - GHINI - SAMPIERI | 4.970 | 6 |
14 | C.N. Pontedoro 2-Piombino | LERA - TOFFUL - CONFORTI | 4.826 | 5 |
15 | A.S. Mojoli Sub-Civitavecchia | GALLINUCCI - GRISETTI - VALENZA | 4.636 | 4 |
16 | Vela E Motori 3 - La Spezia | ANDREANI - METTE - LO TORTO | 4.350 | 5 |
17 | Club Sommozzatori-Bari | ANNOSCIA-CASCIONE-GUARDAVACCARO | 4.254 | 5 |
18 | Lni Sub Follonica 4-Follonica | BIANCHI - CIPRIANI - BARTALOTTA | 3.920 | 5 |
19 | Ci.Ca.Sub "Garibaldi" 1-Livorno | PAGGINI - QUERCIOLI - MILANO | 3.640 | 5 |
20 | C.S. Grossetano 2-Grosseto | NATALE - VOLPE - CAGNOLATI | 3.316 | 5 |
21 | C.S. Sub Azzurro - Latina | ROMEO - ARCIELI - ARCIELI | 3.460 | 3 |
22 | Sps F. Del Mignone 1 - Roma | ANTONINI F. - SPERANDIO - MARCELLETTI | 3.306 | 5 |
23 | Foce Cecina Sub Nettuno 2-Cecina | SEMBRI - MUCCI - RANIERI | 3.220 | 5 |
24 | Lni - Savona | ALBARELLO - CARLEVARINO - FANTINO | 3.214 | 3 |
25 | Arco Nuoto Sub 2 - Anzio | DI PORTO - ZARBO - DE ANGELIS | 2.992 | 3 |
26 | Canottieri Irno - Salerno | TORTORELLA - SOMMA - PACIFICO | 2.920 | 4 |
27 | Komaros Sub 2 - Ancona | DE MOLA - GIACCAGLIA - MOCCI | 2.860 | 4 |
28 | C.S. Apnea Team 2 - Roma | LAMBERTINI - BLASIO - PISICCHIO | 2.780 | 4 |
29 | Vela E Motori 2 - La Spezia | BOTTI - JOLY - LANCELLOTTI | 2.664 | 4 |
30 | Ci.Ca.Sub "Garibaldi" 2-Livorno | DI BARTOLO - BACCI - CARRAI | 2.424 | 3 |
31 | C.S. Grossetano 1-Grosseto | MARCONI - ZANAGA - BARICCI | 2.328 | 3 |
32 | Kleen Sea Sub - Cosenza | CANONACO - AVONA - BERNARDO | 2.186 | 3 |
33 | P. Marinetta - Genova | GROSSI - SCELFO - PETROLLINI D. | 2.162 | 3 |
34 | Sub Tridente 2 - Pesaro | ZAGAGLIA - GIUNTA - FERRI | 2.078 | 3 |
35 | C.S. "R. Wolf" 1 - Latina | TONDI - FIORUCCI - PILERCIO | 2.070 | 3 |
36 | Mirage Club 1 - Albisola M. Sv | CAPPUCCIATI - AGOSTINI - PETRINI | 2.008 | 3 |
37 | Foce Cecina Sub Nettuno 1-Cecina | CIAMPI - FRITTELLI - IACUCCI | 1.892 | 2 |
38 | C.S. Grossetano 3-Grosseto | BIAGINI - CARMINE - SANTI | 1.846 | 3 |
39 | Freediving Roma Club-Roma | GASTALDI - FABRI - COTRONEO | 1.818 | 2 |
40 | Sub Tridente 1 - Pesaro | CAMPEGGI - SPARACCA - ARU | 1.606 | 1 |
41 | Lni Sub Follonica 3-Follonica | ARMENI - MUCCI - MONTOMOLI | 1.504 | 2 |
42 | Komaros Sub 1 - Ancona | CIOFFI - PETROLATI - D'ANGELO | 1.310 | 2 |
43 | Arco Muto Sub 3 - Anzio | MANTOVANI - VOLPICELLI - PETRANGELI | 1.270 | 2 |
44 | G.S. Olimpia Sub - Spotorno SV | PAGLIARANI - PISCITELI - ABBRIATA | 968 | 1 |
45 | C.S. Apnea Team 3 - Roma | AMBROSIO - NIGRO - ZACCAGNINI | 644 | 1 |
46 | Arco Nuoto Sub 1 - Anzio | VOLPICELLI - CANCELLI - MAIOZZI | 620 | 1 |
N.C. | Mirage Club 2 - Albisola M. Sv | COLA - FERRARI - CARRONI | - | - |
N.C. | Goggler Club - Milano | CATTAGNI - LAURIA - RINALDI | - | - |
N.C. | Nuoto Sub - Modena | GAMBETTA - LUCHENA - TRUZZI | - | - |
N.C. | Aps Club Sea One-Isola d'Ischia | PILATO - GAGLIARDI - DEL GAUDIO | -300 | - |